Apartment for Sale in Sarandë, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Central Sarandë, Albania

Description

The apartment is located in a 4-story building near the center of Sarandë, close to “Adem Sheme” School and the hospital. It is in one of the most populated areas year-round and has proper documentation.

Apartment layout:
  • 2 bedrooms, each with a balcony
  • 1 large bathroom
  • 1 kitchen
  • 1 living room + 1 large balcony
Total area: 125 m²
1,100 €/m² = €137,500 (negotiable)

Find your perfect home with us.